Basketball Registrations
2017-2018

Register

Game Date Place Division Home-Team Away-Team SCORE
12/09/2017 09:00 AM ST OLAFS 5G COSGRIFF 5G ST ANNE 5G  
12/09/2017 10:00 AM ST OLAFS 6B ST OLAF 6B COSGRIFF 6B  
12/09/2017 09:00 AM ST AMBROSE 4B COSGRIFF ORANGE 4B ST ANNE 4B  
12/09/2017 10:00 AM ST AMBROSE 4G COSGRIFF 4G LOURDES SL 4G  
12/09/2017 08:00 AM ST VINCENTS 5G ST VINCENT 5G CATHEDRAL 5G  
12/09/2017 09:00 AM ST VINCENTS 4B ST VINCENT 4B ST JOHN BLUE 4B  
12/09/2017 10:00 AM ST VINCENTS 6G ST VINCENT 6G CATHEDRAL 6G  
12/09/2017 11:00 AM ST VINCENTS 4G ST VINCENT 4G CATHEDRAL 4G  
12/09/2017 12:00 PM ST VINCENTS 3B ST VINCENT BLUE 3B CATHEDRAL 3B  
12/09/2017 01:00 PM ST VINCENTS 7B ST VINCENT RED 7B LOURDES SL 7B  
12/09/2017 02:00 PM ST VINCENTS 6B ST VINCENT 6B ST JOHN BLUE 6B  
12/09/2017 03:00 PM ST VINCENTS 5B ST VINCENT RED 5B ST VINCENT BLUE 5B  
12/09/2017 08:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 5B BLESSED SAC 5B LOURDES SL 5B 23 - 8
12/09/2017 09:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 5G BLESSED SAC 5G ST JOHN BLUE 5G 24 - 2
12/09/2017 10:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 3B ST JOHN BLUE 3B ST JOHN WHITE 3B 22 - 13
12/09/2017 11:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8B BLESSED SAC 8B ST JOHN 8B 44 - 26
12/09/2017 12:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 3G ST JOHNS 3G ST VINCENT 3G 23 - 2
12/09/2017 08:00 AM ST JOHNS 4B ST JOHN WHITE 4B ST JOHN GRAY 4B  
12/09/2017 09:00 AM ST JOHNS 4G ST JOHN BLUE 4G ST JOHN WHITE 4G  
12/09/2017 10:00 AM ST JOHNS 5B ST JOHN BLUE 5B COSGRIFF 5B  
12/09/2017 11:00 AM ST JOHNS 5G ST JOHN WHITE 5G LOURDES MAGNA 5G  
12/09/2017 01:00 PM ST JOHNS 7B ST JOHN WHITE 7B COSGRIFF 7B  
12/09/2017 02:00 PM ST JOHNS 6B ST JOHN WHITE 6B CATHEDRAL 6B  
12/09/2017 03:00 PM ST JOHNS 5B ST JOHN GRAY 5B CATHEDRAL 5B  
12/09/2017 08:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 6B ST ANNE 6B LOURDES SL 6B  
12/09/2017 09:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 3B ST VINCENT RED 3B COSGRIFF 3B  
12/09/2017 11:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 5B GOYA 5B ST JOHN WHITE 5B  
12/09/2017 08:00 AM ST THOMAS MORE 3G COSGRIFF 3G CATHEDRAL 3G  
12/09/2017 09:00 AM ST THOMAS MORE 8G ST THOMAS 8G ST JOHN 8G  
12/09/2017 10:00 AM ST THOMAS MORE 8B COSGRIFF 8B ST ANNE 8B  
12/09/2017 11:00 AM ST THOMAS MORE 3B GOYA 3B LOURDES SL 3B  
12/09/2017 12:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 7G ST ANDREW 7G ST JOHN WHITE 7G  
12/09/2017 01:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 7G ST JOHN BLUE 7G COSGRIFF 7G  
12/09/2017 01:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS 8G ST VINCENT 8G COSGRIFF 8G  
12/09/2017 02:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS 7B CATHEDRAL 7B ST JOHN BLUE 7B  
12/09/2017 03:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS 8B CATHEDRAL 8B LOURDES SL 8B  
12/09/2017 04:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS 8B GOYA 8B ST ANDREW 8B  
12/16/2017 08:00 AM ST OLAFS 5B COSGRIFF 5B BLESSED SAC 5B  
12/16/2017 09:00 AM ST OLAFS 6B LOURDES SL 6B COSGRIFF 6B  
12/16/2017 10:00 AM ST OLAFS 4B ST ANNE 4B ST OLAF 4B  
12/16/2017 08:00 AM ST AMBROSE 4G CATHEDRAL 4G LOURDES SL 4G  
12/16/2017 09:00 AM ST AMBROSE 4G ST VINCENT 4G ST JOHN BLUE 4G  
12/16/2017 10:00 AM ST AMBROSE 4B COSGRIFF ORANGE 4B COSGRIFF GREEN 4B  
12/16/2017 11:00 AM ST AMBROSE 3B CATHEDRAL 3B ST VINCENT RED 3B  
12/16/2017 09:00 AM OLOL SL 5B LOURDES SL 5B ST VINCENT RED 5B  
12/16/2017 10:00 AM OLOL SL 5G LOURDES MAGNA 5G ST JOHN BLUE 5G  
12/16/2017 08:00 AM ST VINCENTS 6B ST VINCENT 6B CATHEDRAL 6B  
12/16/2017 09:00 AM ST VINCENTS 7B ST VINCENT BLUE 7B ST JOHN BLUE 7B  
12/16/2017 10:00 AM ST VINCENTS 3B ST VINCENT BLUE 3B COSGRIFF 3B  
12/16/2017 11:00 AM ST VINCENTS 7B ST VINCENT RED 7B ST JOHN WHITE 7B  
12/16/2017 12:00 PM ST VINCENTS 6G ST VINCENT 6G COSGRIFF 6G  
12/16/2017 01:00 PM ST VINCENTS 8G LOURDES SL 8G ST JOHN 8G  
12/16/2017 02:00 PM ST VINCENTS 5G ST VINCENT 5G COSGRIFF 5G  
12/16/2017 03:00 PM ST VINCENTS 7G ST JOHN BLUE 7G ST ANDREW 7G  
12/16/2017 08:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 3G ST JOHNS 3G COSGRIFF 3G  
12/16/2017 10:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8G ST VINCENT 8G COSGRIFF 8G  
12/16/2017 11:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 5G CATHEDRAL 5G ST ANNE 5G  
12/16/2017 08:00 AM ST JOHNS 5B ST JOHN WHITE 5B ST VINCENT BLUE 5B  
12/16/2017 09:00 AM ST JOHNS 5B ST JOHN BLUE 5B CATHEDRAL 5B  
12/16/2017 10:00 AM ST JOHNS 5B ST JOHN GRAY 5B GOYA 5B  
12/16/2017 11:00 AM ST JOHNS 6B ST JOHN BLUE 6B ST JOHN WHITE 6B  
12/16/2017 12:00 PM ST JOHNS 5G ST JOHN WHITE 5G BLESSED SAC 5G  
12/16/2017 01:00 PM ST JOHNS 4B ST JOHN GRAY 4B ST JOHN BLUE 4B  
12/16/2017 02:00 PM ST JOHNS 4G ST JOHN WHITE 4G COSGRIFF 4G  
12/16/2017 03:00 PM ST JOHNS 4B ST JOHN WHITE 4B ST VINCENT 4B  
12/16/2017 08:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 3G ST VINCENT 3G CATHEDRAL 3G  
12/16/2017 10:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 8B CATHEDRAL 8B COSGRIFF 8B  
12/16/2017 11:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 8B GOYA 8B BLESSED SAC 8B  
12/16/2017 08:00 AM ST THOMAS MORE 8B ST ANDREW 8B ST JOHN 8B  
12/16/2017 09:00 AM ST THOMAS MORE 7G ST JOHN BLUE 7G COSGRIFF 7G  
12/16/2017 12:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS 8B LOURDES SL 8B ST ANNE 8B  
12/16/2017 01:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS 7B COSGRIFF 7B LOURDES SL 7B  
12/16/2017 02:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS 7G ST JOHN WHITE 7G BLESSED SAC 7G  
12/16/2017 03:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS 6B ST ANNE 6B ST OLAF 6B  
12/16/2017 04:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS 7B ST VINCENT BLUE 7B CATHEDRAL 7B  
01/06/2018 08:00 AM ST OLAFS 4B ST OLAF 4B COSGRIFF ORANGE 4B  
01/06/2018 09:00 AM ST OLAFS 6G COSGRIFF 6G CATHEDRAL 6G  
01/06/2018 10:00 AM ST OLAFS 6B ST OLAF 6B LOURDES SL 6B  
01/06/2018 11:00 AM ST OLAFS 8B ST ANNE 8B CATHEDRAL 8B  
01/06/2018 08:00 AM ST AMBROSE 3G COSGRIFF 3G ST VINCENT 3G  
01/06/2018 09:00 AM ST AMBROSE 5G ST ANNE 5G ST VINCENT 5G  
01/06/2018 10:00 AM ST AMBROSE 4B COSGRIFF GREEN 4B ST ANNE 4B  
01/06/2018 11:00 AM ST AMBROSE 5G COSGRIFF 5G CATHEDRAL 5G  
01/06/2018 12:00 PM ST AMBROSE 4B ST VINCENT 4B ST JOHN GRAY 4B  
01/06/2018 01:00 PM ST AMBROSE 3B ST JOHN WHITE 3B GOYA 3B  
01/06/2018 02:00 PM ST AMBROSE 4G ST JOHN BLUE 4G COSGRIFF 4G  
01/06/2018 03:00 PM ST AMBROSE 4G CATHEDRAL 4G ST JOHN WHITE 4G  
01/06/2018 08:00 AM OLOL SL 4G LOURDES SL 4G ST VINCENT 4G  
01/06/2018 09:00 AM OLOL SL 3G CATHEDRAL 3G ST JOHNS 3G  
01/06/2018 10:00 AM OLOL SL 3B COSGRIFF 3B CATHEDRAL 3B  
01/06/2018 08:00 AM ST VINCENTS 3B ST VINCENT BLUE 3B ST VINCENT RED 3B  
01/06/2018 09:00 AM ST VINCENTS 6B COSGRIFF 6B ST ANNE 6B  
01/06/2018 10:00 AM ST VINCENTS 6B ST VINCENT 6B ST JOHN WHITE 6B  
01/06/2018 11:00 AM ST VINCENTS 7B ST VINCENT RED 7B ST VINCENT BLUE 7B  
01/06/2018 12:00 PM ST VINCENTS 5B ST VINCENT RED 5B COSGRIFF 5B  
01/06/2018 01:00 PM ST VINCENTS 5B ST VINCENT BLUE 5B ST JOHN BLUE 5B  
01/06/2018 02:00 PM ST VINCENTS 6B CATHEDRAL 6B ST JOHN BLUE 6B  
01/06/2018 08:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 5G BLESSED SAC 5G LOURDES MAGNA 5G  
01/06/2018 09:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 7G BLESSED SAC 7G ST JOHN BLUE 7G  
01/06/2018 10:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 5B BLESSED SAC 5B CATHEDRAL 5B  
01/06/2018 11:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8B BLESSED SAC 8B ST ANDREW 8B  
01/06/2018 12:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8G LOURDES SL 8G ST VINCENT 8G  
01/06/2018 01:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 7G COSGRIFF 7G BLESSED SAC 7G  
01/06/2018 02:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8G ST VINCENT 8G ST THOMAS 8G  
01/06/2018 03:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8G COSGRIFF 8G LOURDES SL 8G  
01/06/2018 10:00 AM ST JOHNS 5G ST JOHN BLUE 5G ST JOHN WHITE 5G  
01/06/2018 11:00 AM ST JOHNS 3B ST JOHN BLUE 3B LOURDES SL 3B  
01/06/2018 12:00 PM ST JOHNS 8B ST JOHN 8B GOYA 8B  
01/06/2018 01:00 PM ST JOHNS 5B ST JOHN WHITE 5B LOURDES SL 5B  
01/06/2018 02:00 PM ST JOHNS 4B ST JOHN BLUE 4B ST JOHN WHITE 4B  
01/06/2018 03:00 PM ST JOHNS 7B ST JOHN BLUE 7B ST JOHN WHITE 7B  
01/06/2018 08:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 5B GOYA 5B ST JOHN GRAY 5B  
01/06/2018 09:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 8G COSGRIFF 8G ST JOHN 8G  
01/06/2018 02:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 8B COSGRIFF 8B LOURDES SL 8B  
01/06/2018 03:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 7B COSGRIFF 7B CATHEDRAL 7B  
01/06/2018 04:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 7G COSGRIFF 7G ST JOHN WHITE 7G  
01/06/2018 05:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 6G LOURDES SL 6G ST VINCENT 6G  
01/13/2018 08:00 AM ST OLAFS 8B ST ANDREW 8B LOURDES SL 8B  
01/13/2018 09:00 AM ST OLAFS 6G COSGRIFF 6G LOURDES SL 6G  
01/13/2018 10:00 AM ST OLAFS 8G ST VINCENT 8G ST JOHN 8G  
01/13/2018 11:00 AM ST OLAFS 7B COSGRIFF 7B ST JOHN BLUE 7B  
01/13/2018 12:00 PM ST OLAFS 6B CATHEDRAL 6B COSGRIFF 6B  
01/13/2018 01:00 PM ST OLAFS 8B GOYA 8B CATHEDRAL 8B  
01/13/2018 02:00 PM ST OLAFS 8G ST JOHN 8G LOURDES SL 8G  
01/13/2018 08:00 AM ST AMBROSE 3G CATHEDRAL 3G COSGRIFF 3G  
01/13/2018 09:00 AM ST AMBROSE 3B ST JOHN WHITE 3B ST VINCENT RED 3B  
01/13/2018 10:00 AM ST AMBROSE 3B ST JOHN BLUE 3B COSGRIFF 3B  
01/13/2018 11:00 AM ST AMBROSE 5B ST VINCENT BLUE 5B CATHEDRAL 5B  
01/13/2018 12:00 PM ST AMBROSE 4B ST JOHN GRAY 4B ST ANNE 4B  
01/13/2018 01:00 PM ST AMBROSE 4B ST JOHN BLUE 4B ST VINCENT 4B  
01/13/2018 02:00 PM ST AMBROSE 4B ST JOHN WHITE 4B COSGRIFF ORANGE 4B  
01/13/2018 03:00 PM ST AMBROSE 4G ST JOHN WHITE 4G LOURDES SL 4G  
01/13/2018 08:00 AM ST ANNE 5B CATHEDRAL 5B COSGRIFF 5B  
01/13/2018 09:00 AM ST ANNE 7B LOURDES SL 7B CATHEDRAL 7B  
01/13/2018 11:00 AM ST ANNE 5B ST JOHN GRAY 5B COSGRIFF 5B  
01/13/2018 12:00 PM ST ANNE 5G ST JOHN BLUE 5G LOURDES MAGNA 5G  
01/13/2018 01:00 PM ST ANNE 7G BLESSED SAC 7G ST JOHN WHITE 7G  
01/13/2018 02:00 PM ST ANNE 8B ST JOHN 8B ST ANNE 8B  
01/13/2018 03:00 PM ST ANNE 6G ST JOHNS 6G COSGRIFF 6G  
01/13/2018 08:00 AM OLOL SL 5G LOURDES MAGNA 5G CATHEDRAL 5G  
01/13/2018 09:00 AM OLOL SL 3B LOURDES SL 3B CATHEDRAL 3B  
01/13/2018 10:00 AM OLOL SL 3G ST VINCENT 3G ST JOHNS 3G  
01/13/2018 11:00 AM OLOL SL 4B ST VINCENT 4B COSGRIFF GREEN 4B  
01/13/2018 08:00 AM ST VINCENTS 4G ST VINCENT 4G COSGRIFF 4G  
01/13/2018 09:00 AM ST VINCENTS 6G ST VINCENT 6G CATHEDRAL 6G  
01/13/2018 11:00 AM ST VINCENTS 8G ST THOMAS 8G COSGRIFF 8G  
01/13/2018 12:00 PM ST VINCENTS 6B ST VINCENT 6B ST OLAF 6B  
01/13/2018 01:00 PM ST VINCENTS 5B ST VINCENT RED 5B GOYA 5B  
01/13/2018 02:00 PM ST VINCENTS 5B ST VINCENT BLUE 5B LOURDES SL 5B  
01/13/2018 03:00 PM ST VINCENTS 7B ST VINCENT BLUE 7B ST JOHN WHITE 7B  
01/13/2018 09:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 3B GOYA 3B ST VINCENT BLUE 3B  
01/13/2018 10:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 5G BLESSED SAC 5G COSGRIFF 5G  
01/13/2018 11:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 5B BLESSED SAC 5B ST JOHN BLUE 5B  
01/13/2018 12:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8B BLESSED SAC 8B COSGRIFF 8B  
01/13/2018 01:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 3B ST JOHN WHITE 3B ST JOHN BLUE 3B  
01/13/2018 02:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 7G ST ANDREW 7G ST JOHN BLUE 7G  
01/13/2018 03:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 5B ST JOHN BLUE 5B GOYA 5B  
01/13/2018 08:00 AM ST JOHNS 4B ST JOHN BLUE 4B ST OLAF 4B  
01/13/2018 09:00 AM ST JOHNS 5G ST JOHN WHITE 5G ST VINCENT 5G  
01/13/2018 10:00 AM ST JOHNS 6B ST JOHN BLUE 6B ST ANNE 6B  
01/13/2018 02:00 PM ST JOHNS 5B ST JOHN WHITE 5B ST JOHN GRAY 5B  
01/13/2018 03:00 PM ST JOHNS 4G ST JOHN BLUE 4G CATHEDRAL 4G  
01/13/2018 08:00 AM ST THOMAS MORE 7G ST ANDREW 7G COSGRIFF 7G  
01/13/2018 09:00 AM ST THOMAS MORE 7G ST JOHN BLUE 7G ST JOHN WHITE 7G  
01/20/2018 08:00 AM ST OLAFS 6B ST OLAF 6B CATHEDRAL 6B  
01/20/2018 12:00 PM ST OLAFS 4B ST OLAF 4B ST VINCENT 4B  
01/20/2018 01:00 PM ST OLAFS 8B CATHEDRAL 8B ST ANDREW 8B  
01/20/2018 02:00 PM ST OLAFS 7B LOURDES SL 7B ST JOHN WHITE 7B  
01/20/2018 08:00 AM ST AMBROSE 4B COSGRIFF ORANGE 4B ST JOHN GRAY 4B  
01/20/2018 09:00 AM ST AMBROSE 5G COSGRIFF 5G ST JOHN BLUE 5G  
01/20/2018 10:00 AM ST AMBROSE 5G CATHEDRAL 5G ST JOHN WHITE 5G  
01/20/2018 11:00 AM ST AMBROSE 3B CATHEDRAL 3B GOYA 3B  
01/20/2018 12:00 PM ST AMBROSE 3G COSGRIFF 3G ST JOHNS 3G  
01/20/2018 01:00 PM ST AMBROSE 3G ST VINCENT 3G CATHEDRAL 3G  
01/20/2018 02:00 PM ST AMBROSE 4B COSGRIFF GREEN 4B ST JOHN BLUE 4B  
01/20/2018 08:00 AM OLOL SL 5B LOURDES SL 5B CATHEDRAL 5B  
01/20/2018 09:00 AM OLOL SL 4G LOURDES SL 4G ST JOHN BLUE 4G  
01/20/2018 10:00 AM OLOL SL 5B COSGRIFF 5B ST VINCENT BLUE 5B  
01/20/2018 11:00 AM OLOL SL 4B ST ANNE 4B ST JOHN WHITE 4B  
01/20/2018 08:00 AM ST VINCENTS 6G COSGRIFF 6G ST VINCENT 6G  
01/20/2018 09:00 AM ST VINCENTS 8G COSGRIFF 8G ST VINCENT 8G  
01/20/2018 10:00 AM ST VINCENTS 5B ST VINCENT RED 5B ST JOHN WHITE 5B  
01/20/2018 11:00 AM ST VINCENTS 3B ST VINCENT RED 3B ST JOHN BLUE 3B  
01/20/2018 12:00 PM ST VINCENTS 7B LOURDES SL 7B ST VINCENT RED 7B  
01/20/2018 01:00 PM ST VINCENTS 5G ST VINCENT 5G LOURDES MAGNA 5G  
01/20/2018 02:00 PM ST VINCENTS 3B ST VINCENT BLUE 3B LOURDES SL 3B  
01/20/2018 03:00 PM ST VINCENTS 4G ST VINCENT 4G ST JOHN WHITE 4G  
01/20/2018 08:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 6B COSGRIFF 6B ST VINCENT 6B  
01/20/2018 09:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 4G COSGRIFF 4G CATHEDRAL 4G  
01/20/2018 10:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 7G BLESSED SAC 7G ST ANDREW 7G  
01/20/2018 11:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 6B ST ANNE 6B ST JOHN WHITE 6B  
01/20/2018 12:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8B ST ANNE 8B BLESSED SAC 8B  
01/20/2018 01:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8B LOURDES SL 8B GOYA 8B  
01/20/2018 02:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 3B COSGRIFF 3B ST JOHN WHITE 3B  
01/20/2018 03:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 5G ST ANNE 5G BLESSED SAC 5G  
01/20/2018 08:00 AM ST JOHNS 7B ST JOHN BLUE 7B CATHEDRAL 7B  
01/20/2018 09:00 AM ST JOHNS 7B ST JOHN WHITE 7B ST VINCENT BLUE 7B  
01/20/2018 10:00 AM ST JOHNS 5B ST JOHN GRAY 5B ST JOHN BLUE 5B  
01/20/2018 11:00 AM ST JOHNS 6G LOURDES SL 6G ST JOHNS 6G  
01/20/2018 01:00 PM ST JOHNS 6G ST JOHNS 6G CATHEDRAL 6G  
01/20/2018 03:00 PM ST JOHNS 6G CATHEDRAL 6G LOURDES SL 6G  
01/20/2018 10:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 6B LOURDES SL 6B ST JOHN BLUE 6B  
01/20/2018 11:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 5B GOYA 5B BLESSED SAC 5B  
01/20/2018 12:00 PM PROPHET ELIAS 8G ST JOHN 8G ST THOMAS 8G  
01/20/2018 02:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 7G COSGRIFF 7G ST JOHN BLUE 7G  
01/20/2018 03:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 8B COSGRIFF 8B ST JOHN 8B  
01/20/2018 04:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 8G LOURDES SL 8G ST THOMAS 8G  
01/20/2018 05:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 3B LOURDES SL 3B ST JOHN WHITE 3B  
01/27/2018 08:00 AM ST OLAFS 6B ST OLAF 6B ST JOHN WHITE 6B  
01/27/2018 09:00 AM ST OLAFS 6G LOURDES SL 6G COSGRIFF 6G  
01/27/2018 10:00 AM ST OLAFS 4B ST OLAF 4B ST JOHN WHITE 4B  
01/27/2018 11:00 AM ST OLAFS 6B CATHEDRAL 6B LOURDES SL 6B  
01/27/2018 12:00 PM ST OLAFS 4B COSGRIFF GREEN 4B ST JOHN GRAY 4B  
01/27/2018 10:00 AM ST AMBROSE 3G ST VINCENT 3G COSGRIFF 3G  
01/27/2018 11:00 AM ST AMBROSE 4B ST VINCENT 4B COSGRIFF ORANGE 4B  
01/27/2018 12:00 PM ST AMBROSE 5B CATHEDRAL 5B ST JOHN WHITE 5B  
01/27/2018 01:00 PM ST AMBROSE 4B ST VINCENT 4B ST JOHN WHITE 4B  
01/27/2018 02:00 PM ST AMBROSE 3B GOYA 3B COSGRIFF 3B  
01/27/2018 08:00 AM ST ANNE 5G LOURDES MAGNA 5G ST ANNE 5G  
01/27/2018 09:00 AM ST ANNE 8G LOURDES SL 8G COSGRIFF 8G  
01/27/2018 10:00 AM ST ANNE 5G ST VINCENT 5G ST ANNE 5G  
01/27/2018 11:00 AM ST ANNE 3B GOYA 3B ST JOHN BLUE 3B  
01/27/2018 01:00 PM ST ANNE 6B ST JOHN WHITE 6B LOURDES SL 6B  
01/27/2018 08:00 AM OLOL SL 3B LOURDES SL 3B ST VINCENT RED 3B  
01/27/2018 09:00 AM OLOL SL 4G LOURDES SL 4G COSGRIFF 4G  
01/27/2018 11:00 AM ST VINCENTS 5B ST VINCENT BLUE 5B ST VINCENT RED 5B  
01/27/2018 12:00 PM ST VINCENTS 6B ST VINCENT 6B ST ANNE 6B  
01/27/2018 01:00 PM ST VINCENTS 7G ST JOHN WHITE 7G ST ANDREW 7G  
01/27/2018 02:00 PM ST VINCENTS 7B ST VINCENT BLUE 7B LOURDES SL 7B  
01/27/2018 03:00 PM ST VINCENTS 7B ST VINCENT RED 7B COSGRIFF 7B  
01/27/2018 08:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 3B ST JOHN BLUE 3B ST VINCENT BLUE 3B  
01/27/2018 09:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 3G ST JOHNS 3G CATHEDRAL 3G  
01/27/2018 10:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8B BLESSED SAC 8B CATHEDRAL 8B  
01/27/2018 11:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 5B BLESSED SAC 5B ST JOHN GRAY 5B  
01/27/2018 12:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 7G BLESSED SAC 7G COSGRIFF 7G  
01/27/2018 01:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 6B COSGRIFF 6B ST JOHN BLUE 6B  
01/27/2018 02:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 5G BLESSED SAC 5G ST VINCENT 5G  
01/27/2018 03:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8B ST JOHN 8B LOURDES SL 8B  
01/27/2018 08:00 AM ST JOHNS 5G ST JOHN WHITE 5G COSGRIFF 5G  
01/27/2018 09:00 AM ST JOHNS 3B ST JOHN WHITE 3B CATHEDRAL 3B  
01/27/2018 10:00 AM ST JOHNS 7B ST JOHN WHITE 7B CATHEDRAL 7B  
01/27/2018 11:00 AM ST JOHNS 5G ST JOHN BLUE 5G CATHEDRAL 5G  
01/27/2018 12:00 PM ST JOHNS 4G ST JOHN BLUE 4G ST VINCENT 4G  
01/27/2018 01:00 PM ST JOHNS 4G ST JOHN WHITE 4G CATHEDRAL 4G  
01/27/2018 02:00 PM ST JOHNS 6G ST JOHNS 6G ST VINCENT 6G  
01/27/2018 03:00 PM ST JOHNS 4B ST JOHN BLUE 4B ST ANNE 4B  
01/27/2018 08:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 6G ST VINCENT 6G ST JOHNS 6G  
01/27/2018 09:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 5B GOYA 5B LOURDES SL 5B  
01/27/2018 10:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 7B ST VINCENT BLUE 7B COSGRIFF 7B  
01/27/2018 11:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 6G LOURDES SL 6G CATHEDRAL 6G  
01/27/2018 12:00 PM PROPHET ELIAS 8B GOYA 8B COSGRIFF 8B  
01/27/2018 08:00 AM ST THOMAS MORE 8B ST ANDREW 8B ST ANNE 8B  
01/27/2018 09:00 AM ST THOMAS MORE 7G ST ANDREW 7G ST JOHN BLUE 7G  
01/27/2018 10:00 AM ST THOMAS MORE 8G ST THOMAS 8G ST VINCENT 8G  
02/03/2018 08:00 AM ST AMBROSE 5G CATHEDRAL 5G BLESSED SAC 5G  
02/03/2018 09:00 AM ST AMBROSE 5B COSGRIFF 5B ST JOHN WHITE 5B  
02/03/2018 10:00 AM ST AMBROSE 4B ST ANNE 4B ST VINCENT 4B  
02/03/2018 11:00 AM ST AMBROSE 4B COSGRIFF ORANGE 4B ST JOHN BLUE 4B  
02/03/2018 12:00 PM ST AMBROSE 4G CATHEDRAL 4G ST JOHN BLUE 4G  
02/03/2018 01:00 PM ST AMBROSE 5G COSGRIFF 5G LOURDES MAGNA 5G  
02/03/2018 02:00 PM ST AMBROSE 3B CATHEDRAL 3B ST JOHN BLUE 3B  
02/03/2018 03:00 PM ST AMBROSE 5B ST VINCENT RED 5B BLESSED SAC 5B  
02/03/2018 08:00 AM OLOL SL 5B LOURDES SL 5B ST JOHN BLUE 5B  
02/03/2018 09:00 AM OLOL SL 4G ST VINCENT 4G LOURDES SL 4G  
02/03/2018 10:00 AM OLOL SL 3G ST JOHNS 3G ST VINCENT 3G  
02/03/2018 11:00 AM OLOL SL 4G COSGRIFF 4G ST JOHN WHITE 4G  
02/03/2018 12:00 PM OLOL SL 3G COSGRIFF 3G CATHEDRAL 3G  
02/03/2018 01:00 PM OLOL SL 3B COSGRIFF 3B LOURDES SL 3B  
02/03/2018 02:00 PM OLOL SL 4B ST JOHN WHITE 4B COSGRIFF GREEN 4B  
02/03/2018 10:00 AM ST VINCENTS 3B ST VINCENT RED 3B GOYA 3B  
02/03/2018 11:00 AM ST VINCENTS 3B ST VINCENT BLUE 3B ST JOHN WHITE 3B  
02/03/2018 12:00 PM ST VINCENTS 5B ST VINCENT BLUE 5B ST JOHN GRAY 5B  
02/03/2018 01:00 PM ST VINCENTS 6G ST VINCENT 6G LOURDES SL 6G  
02/03/2018 02:00 PM ST VINCENTS 5G ST VINCENT 5G ST JOHN BLUE 5G  
02/03/2018 03:00 PM ST VINCENTS 7B ST VINCENT RED 7B ST JOHN BLUE 7B  
02/03/2018 08:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 6B ST ANNE 6B CATHEDRAL 6B  
02/03/2018 09:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8B ST ANNE 8B GOYA 8B  
02/03/2018 11:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8G ST VINCENT 8G LOURDES SL 8G  
02/03/2018 12:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 5G ST ANNE 5G ST JOHN WHITE 5G  
02/03/2018 01:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 6B ST JOHN BLUE 6B ST VINCENT 6B  
02/03/2018 02:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8B LOURDES SL 8B BLESSED SAC 8B  
02/03/2018 08:00 AM ST JOHNS 8G ST JOHN 8G ST THOMAS 8G  
02/03/2018 09:00 AM ST JOHNS 4B ST JOHN GRAY 4B ST OLAF 4B  
02/03/2018 10:00 AM ST JOHNS 6B ST JOHN WHITE 6B COSGRIFF 6B  
02/03/2018 11:00 AM ST JOHNS 6B ST JOHN BLUE 6B ST OLAF 6B  
02/03/2018 12:00 PM ST JOHNS 7G ST JOHN WHITE 7G ST ANDREW 7G  
02/03/2018 01:00 PM ST JOHNS 7G ST JOHN BLUE 7G BLESSED SAC 7G  
02/03/2018 08:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 7B LOURDES SL 7B ST JOHN WHITE 7B  
02/03/2018 09:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 6B LOURDES SL 6B ST VINCENT 6B  
02/03/2018 10:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 8B CATHEDRAL 8B ST JOHN 8B  
02/03/2018 11:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 7B CATHEDRAL 7B COSGRIFF 7B  
02/03/2018 12:00 PM PROPHET ELIAS 7B ST JOHN BLUE 7B LOURDES SL 7B  
02/03/2018 08:00 AM ST THOMAS MORE 6G CATHEDRAL 6G ST JOHNS 6G  
02/03/2018 09:00 AM ST THOMAS MORE 8B COSGRIFF 8B ST ANDREW 8B  
02/03/2018 10:00 AM ST THOMAS MORE 5B CATHEDRAL 5B GOYA 5B  
02/10/2018 08:00 AM ST OLAFS 7B CATHEDRAL 7B ST VINCENT BLUE 7B  
02/10/2018 09:00 AM ST OLAFS 6B CATHEDRAL 6B ST VINCENT 6B  
02/10/2018 10:00 AM ST OLAFS 5G LOURDES MAGNA 5G ST JOHN WHITE 5G  
02/10/2018 11:00 AM ST OLAFS 7B LOURDES SL 7B COSGRIFF 7B  
02/10/2018 12:00 PM ST OLAFS 5G ST ANNE 5G COSGRIFF 5G  
02/10/2018 01:00 PM ST OLAFS 4B ST OLAF 4B COSGRIFF GREEN 4B  
02/10/2018 02:00 PM ST OLAFS 6B LOURDES SL 6B ST ANNE 6B  
02/10/2018 08:00 AM ST AMBROSE 3G CATHEDRAL 3G ST VINCENT 3G  
02/10/2018 10:00 AM ST AMBROSE 4B ST ANNE 4B COSGRIFF ORANGE 4B  
02/10/2018 11:00 AM ST AMBROSE 3B COSGRIFF 3B ST VINCENT RED 3B  
02/10/2018 12:00 PM ST AMBROSE 5G CATHEDRAL 5G ST VINCENT 5G  
02/10/2018 01:00 PM ST AMBROSE 3B CATHEDRAL 3B ST VINCENT BLUE 3B  
02/10/2018 02:00 PM ST AMBROSE 4G COSGRIFF 4G ST VINCENT 4G  
02/10/2018 03:00 PM ST AMBROSE 5B COSGRIFF 5B LOURDES SL 5B  
02/10/2018 08:00 AM OLOL SL 3B LOURDES SL 3B GOYA 3B  
02/10/2018 09:00 AM OLOL SL 4G LOURDES SL 4G CATHEDRAL 4G  
02/10/2018 08:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 3G ST JOHNS 3G COSGRIFF 3G  
02/10/2018 09:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 7G ST ANDREW 7G BLESSED SAC 7G  
02/10/2018 10:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 6B COSGRIFF 6B ST OLAF 6B  
02/10/2018 11:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8B ST ANDREW 8B GOYA 8B  
02/10/2018 12:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 5B BLESSED SAC 5B ST VINCENT BLUE 5B  
02/10/2018 01:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8B LOURDES SL 8B CATHEDRAL 8B  
02/10/2018 02:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8B ST ANNE 8B COSGRIFF 8B  
02/10/2018 03:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 6G ST JOHNS 6G ST VINCENT 6G  
02/10/2018 08:00 AM ST JOHNS 4G ST JOHN WHITE 4G ST JOHN BLUE 4G  
02/10/2018 09:00 AM ST JOHNS 4B ST JOHN GRAY 4B ST JOHN WHITE 4B  
02/10/2018 10:00 AM ST JOHNS 8G ST JOHN 8G COSGRIFF 8G  
02/10/2018 11:00 AM ST JOHNS 6G ST JOHNS 6G LOURDES SL 6G  
02/10/2018 12:00 PM ST JOHNS 6B ST JOHN WHITE 6B ST JOHN BLUE 6B  
02/10/2018 01:00 PM ST JOHNS 5G ST JOHN BLUE 5G BLESSED SAC 5G  
02/10/2018 02:00 PM ST JOHNS 7B ST JOHN BLUE 7B ST VINCENT RED 7B  
02/10/2018 03:00 PM ST JOHNS 5B ST JOHN WHITE 5B ST JOHN BLUE 5B  
02/10/2018 02:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 8G ST THOMAS 8G LOURDES SL 8G  
02/10/2018 03:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 7G ST JOHN WHITE 7G COSGRIFF 7G  
02/10/2018 04:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 5B CATHEDRAL 5B ST VINCENT RED 5B  
02/10/2018 05:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 6G CATHEDRAL 6G COSGRIFF 6G  
02/17/2018 08:00 AM ST OLAFS 4B COSGRIFF GREEN 4B COSGRIFF ORANGE 4B  
02/17/2018 09:00 AM ST OLAFS 6B CATHEDRAL 6B ST JOHN WHITE 6B  
02/17/2018 10:00 AM ST OLAFS 7B CATHEDRAL 7B ST JOHN WHITE 7B  
02/17/2018 11:00 AM ST OLAFS 5G COSGRIFF 5G ST VINCENT 5G  
02/17/2018 12:00 PM ST OLAFS 8G COSGRIFF 8G ST THOMAS 8G  
02/17/2018 01:00 PM ST OLAFS 6B ST OLAF 6B ST ANNE 6B  
02/17/2018 02:00 PM ST OLAFS 4B ST OLAF 4B ST ANNE 4B  
02/17/2018 08:00 AM ST AMBROSE 4G CATHEDRAL 4G COSGRIFF 4G  
02/17/2018 09:00 AM ST AMBROSE 3G CATHEDRAL 3G ST JOHNS 3G  
02/17/2018 10:00 AM ST AMBROSE 3G COSGRIFF 3G ST VINCENT 3G  
02/17/2018 11:00 AM ST AMBROSE 5B COSGRIFF 5B GOYA 5B  
02/17/2018 12:00 PM ST AMBROSE 5B LOURDES SL 5B ST JOHN GRAY 5B  
02/17/2018 08:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8B BLESSED SAC 8B GOYA 8B  
02/17/2018 09:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8G LOURDES SL 8G ST JOHN 8G  
02/17/2018 10:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8B ST ANNE 8B LOURDES SL 8B  
02/17/2018 11:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 5G ST ANNE 5G CATHEDRAL 5G  
02/17/2018 12:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 7G BLESSED SAC 7G ST JOHN WHITE 7G  
02/17/2018 01:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 5G BLESSED SAC 5G ST JOHN WHITE 5G  
02/17/2018 02:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 3B ST JOHN BLUE 3B GOYA 3B  
02/17/2018 03:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 6G CATHEDRAL 6G ST JOHNS 6G  
02/17/2018 08:00 AM ST JOHNS 3B ST JOHN WHITE 3B LOURDES SL 3B  
02/17/2018 09:00 AM ST JOHNS 4G ST JOHN BLUE 4G LOURDES SL 4G  
02/17/2018 10:00 AM ST JOHNS 4G ST JOHN WHITE 4G ST VINCENT 4G  
02/17/2018 11:00 AM ST JOHNS 5B ST JOHN WHITE 5B BLESSED SAC 5B  
02/17/2018 12:00 PM ST JOHNS 7B ST JOHN BLUE 7B ST VINCENT BLUE 7B  
02/17/2018 01:00 PM ST JOHNS 4B ST JOHN BLUE 4B ST JOHN GRAY 4B  
02/17/2018 02:00 PM ST JOHNS 5B ST JOHN BLUE 5B ST VINCENT RED 5B  
02/17/2018 03:00 PM ST JOHNS 8B ST JOHN 8B ST ANDREW 8B  
02/17/2018 08:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 6G LOURDES SL 6G CATHEDRAL 6G  
02/17/2018 09:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 6G COSGRIFF 6G ST JOHNS 6G  
02/17/2018 10:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 3B COSGRIFF 3B ST VINCENT BLUE 3B  
02/17/2018 11:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 6B COSGRIFF 6B LOURDES SL 6B  
02/17/2018 12:00 PM PROPHET ELIAS 3B ST VINCENT RED 3B CATHEDRAL 3B  
02/17/2018 02:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 7B COSGRIFF 7B ST VINCENT RED 7B  
02/17/2018 03:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 8B COSGRIFF 8B CATHEDRAL 8B  
02/17/2018 04:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 7G COSGRIFF 7G ST ANDREW 7G  
02/24/2018 08:00 AM ST OLAFS 8B CATHEDRAL 8B ST ANNE 8B  
02/24/2018 09:00 AM ST OLAFS 7B COSGRIFF 7B ST VINCENT BLUE 7B  
02/24/2018 10:00 AM ST OLAFS 8B GOYA 8B ST JOHN 8B  
02/24/2018 11:00 AM ST OLAFS 8G COSGRIFF 8G LOURDES SL 8G  
02/24/2018 12:00 PM ST OLAFS 6G COSGRIFF 6G LOURDES SL 6G  
02/24/2018 01:00 PM ST OLAFS 6B LOURDES SL 6B ST OLAF 6B  
02/24/2018 02:00 PM ST OLAFS 7G COSGRIFF 7G BLESSED SAC 7G  
02/24/2018 08:00 AM ST AMBROSE 3G CATHEDRAL 3G COSGRIFF 3G  
02/24/2018 09:00 AM ST AMBROSE 3B CATHEDRAL 3B COSGRIFF 3B  
02/24/2018 10:00 AM ST AMBROSE 4B COSGRIFF ORANGE 4B ST OLAF 4B  
02/24/2018 11:00 AM ST AMBROSE 3B ST VINCENT RED 3B ST VINCENT BLUE 3B  
02/24/2018 12:00 PM ST AMBROSE 4B ST JOHN WHITE 4B ST JOHN BLUE 4B  
02/24/2018 08:00 AM ST ANNE 5G CATHEDRAL 5G COSGRIFF 5G  
02/24/2018 09:00 AM ST ANNE 4B ST ANNE 4B COSGRIFF GREEN 4B  
02/24/2018 10:00 AM ST ANNE 6B ST ANNE 6B COSGRIFF 6B  
02/24/2018 11:00 AM ST ANNE 5B CATHEDRAL 5B BLESSED SAC 5B  
02/24/2018 12:00 PM ST ANNE 7B LOURDES SL 7B ST JOHN BLUE 7B  
02/24/2018 01:00 PM ST ANNE 5G ST JOHN BLUE 5G ST ANNE 5G  
02/24/2018 08:00 AM OLOL SL 5G LOURDES MAGNA 5G BLESSED SAC 5G  
02/24/2018 09:00 AM OLOL SL 5B LOURDES SL 5B COSGRIFF 5B  
02/24/2018 10:00 AM OLOL SL 4G LOURDES SL 4G ST JOHN WHITE 4G  
02/24/2018 11:00 AM OLOL SL 3B LOURDES SL 3B ST JOHN BLUE 3B  
02/24/2018 08:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8B ST ANDREW 8B BLESSED SAC 8B  
02/24/2018 09:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 4G COSGRIFF 4G ST JOHN BLUE 4G  
02/24/2018 10:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT 4G CATHEDRAL 4G ST VINCENT 4G  
02/24/2018 12:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 7B ST JOHN WHITE 7B ST VINCENT RED 7B  
02/24/2018 01:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT 8B LOURDES SL 8B COSGRIFF 8B  
02/24/2018 08:00 AM ST JOHNS 5G ST JOHN WHITE 5G ST JOHN BLUE 5G  
02/24/2018 09:00 AM ST JOHNS 6B ST JOHN BLUE 6B CATHEDRAL 6B  
02/24/2018 10:00 AM ST JOHNS 5B ST JOHN BLUE 5B ST JOHN WHITE 5B  
02/24/2018 11:00 AM ST JOHNS 4B ST JOHN GRAY 4B ST VINCENT 4B  
02/24/2018 01:00 PM ST JOHNS 6B ST JOHN WHITE 6B ST VINCENT 6B  
02/24/2018 02:00 PM ST JOHNS 8G ST JOHN 8G ST VINCENT 8G  
02/24/2018 03:00 PM ST JOHNS 5B ST JOHN GRAY 5B ST VINCENT RED 5B  
02/24/2018 08:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 5B GOYA 5B ST VINCENT BLUE 5B  
02/24/2018 09:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 7B CATHEDRAL 7B ST VINCENT RED 7B  
02/24/2018 11:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS 3G ST VINCENT 3G ST JOHNS 3G  
02/24/2018 12:00 PM PROPHET ELIAS 8B ST JOHN 8B BLESSED SAC 8B  
02/24/2018 02:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 6G CATHEDRAL 6G ST VINCENT 6G  
02/24/2018 03:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 7G ST JOHN WHITE 7G ST JOHN BLUE 7G  
02/24/2018 04:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 3B GOYA 3B ST JOHN WHITE 3B  
02/24/2018 05:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE 8G ST THOMAS 8G ST VINCENT 8G  
01/06/2018 02:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT ST VINCENT INT STM BLUE INT  
01/06/2018 03:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT ST OLAF INT ST JOHNS RED INT  
01/06/2018 04:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS Senior ST PATRICKS SR LOURDES MAGNA SR  
01/06/2018 05:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT ST AMBROSE GRN INT STM RED INT  
01/06/2018 08:00 AM ST JOHNS INT ST JOHNS RED INT ST AMBROSE GRN INT  
01/06/2018 09:00 AM ST JOHNS Senior CATHEDRAL SR GOYA SR  
01/06/2018 10:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS INT GOYA INT ST JOHNS BLACK INT  
01/06/2018 11:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS INT ST OLAF INT STM WHITE INT  
01/06/2018 12:00 PM PROPHET ELIAS Senior ST AMBROSE SR OLOL SALT LAKE SR  
01/06/2018 12:00 PM ST OLAFS Senior LOURDES MAGNA SR ST JOHN SR  
01/06/2018 01:00 PM ST OLAFS Senior OLOL SALT LAKE SR ST PATRICKS SR  
01/06/2018 02:00 PM ST OLAFS INT ST AMBROSE ORG INT ST JOHNS BLACK INT  
01/06/2018 06:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE Senior ST VINVENT BLUE SR GOYA SR  
01/06/2018 07:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE Senior CATHEDRAL SR ST AMBROSE SR  
01/06/2018 03:00 PM ST VINCENTS INT STM WHITE INT GOYA INT  
01/06/2018 04:00 PM ST VINCENTS INT ST JOHNS WHITE INT ST JOHNS BLUE INT  
01/13/2018 11:00 AM ST JOHNS INT ST JOHNS BLACK INT ST VINCENT INT  
01/13/2018 12:00 PM ST JOHNS INT GOYA INT STM BLUE INT  
01/13/2018 01:00 PM ST JOHNS Senior ST VINCENT RED SR LOURDES MAGNA SR  
01/13/2018 08:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT INT ST JOHNS BLUE INT ST AMBROSE ORG INT  
01/13/2018 10:00 AM ST VINCENTS Senior ST VINVENT BLUE SR ST JOHN SR  
01/13/2018 04:00 PM ST VINCENTS Senior ST PATRICKS SR ST AMBROSE SR  
01/13/2018 10:00 AM ST ANNE INT STM RED INT ST JOHNS WHITE INT  
01/20/2018 01:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT STM WHITE INT STM BLUE INT  
01/20/2018 02:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT STM RED INT ST OLAF INT  
01/20/2018 04:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS Senior CATHEDRAL SR ST JOHN SR  
01/20/2018 05:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS Senior ST AMBROSE SR GOYA SR  
01/20/2018 12:00 PM ST JOHNS Senior ST JOHN SR ST VINCENT RED SR  
01/20/2018 08:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS Senior ST VINVENT BLUE SR ST PATRICKS SR  
01/20/2018 09:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS Senior GOYA SR LOURDES MAGNA SR  
01/20/2018 09:00 AM ST OLAFS INT ST JOHNS RED INT ST JOHNS BLACK INT  
01/20/2018 10:00 AM ST OLAFS INT ST AMBROSE GRN INT ST AMBROSE ORG INT  
01/20/2018 11:00 AM ST OLAFS INT ST JOHNS BLUE INT GOYA INT  
01/20/2018 06:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE INT ST JOHNS WHITE INT ST VINCENT INT  
01/20/2018 04:00 PM ST VINCENTS Senior OLOL SALT LAKE SR ST VINCENT RED SR  
01/27/2018 02:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS Senior ST JOHN SR GOYA SR  
01/27/2018 03:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT STM BLUE INT ST AMBROSE ORG INT  
01/27/2018 04:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT GOYA INT STM RED INT  
01/27/2018 05:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS Senior ST VINCENT RED SR CATHEDRAL SR  
01/27/2018 02:00 PM ST OLAFS Senior ST VINVENT BLUE SR OLOL SALT LAKE SR  
01/27/2018 08:00 AM ST VINCENTS Senior LOURDES MAGNA SR ST AMBROSE SR  
01/27/2018 09:00 AM ST VINCENTS INT ST AMBROSE GRN INT ST OLAF INT  
01/27/2018 10:00 AM ST VINCENTS Senior ST JOHN SR ST PATRICKS SR  
01/27/2018 04:00 PM ST VINCENTS Senior OLOL SALT LAKE SR LOURDES MAGNA SR  
01/27/2018 12:00 PM ST ANNE INT STM WHITE INT ST JOHNS BLACK INT  
01/27/2018 02:00 PM ST ANNE INT ST JOHNS WHITE INT ST JOHNS RED INT  
01/27/2018 03:00 PM ST ANNE INT ST VINCENT INT ST JOHNS BLUE INT  
02/03/2018 01:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT ST AMBROSE ORG INT GOYA INT  
02/03/2018 02:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS Senior ST AMBROSE SR ST JOHN SR  
02/03/2018 04:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT ST JOHNS RED INT STM WHITE INT  
02/03/2018 05:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT ST OLAF INT ST JOHNS WHITE INT  
02/03/2018 02:00 PM ST JOHNS INT ST AMBROSE GRN INT ST JOHNS BLUE INT  
02/03/2018 03:00 PM ST JOHNS Senior GOYA SR OLOL SALT LAKE SR  
02/03/2018 10:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT Senior ST PATRICKS SR CATHEDRAL SR  
02/03/2018 03:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT Senior LOURDES MAGNA SR CATHEDRAL SR  
02/03/2018 08:00 AM ST VINCENTS INT ST VINCENT INT STM RED INT  
02/03/2018 09:00 AM ST VINCENTS Senior ST VINCENT RED SR ST VINVENT BLUE SR  
02/03/2018 04:00 PM ST VINCENTS INT ST JOHNS BLACK INT STM BLUE INT  
02/10/2018 01:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT ST JOHNS BLUE INT ST OLAF INT  
02/10/2018 02:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT STM WHITE INT ST VINCENT INT  
02/10/2018 03:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT ST JOHNS BLACK INT ST JOHNS WHITE INT  
02/10/2018 04:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT STM RED INT ST AMBROSE ORG INT  
02/10/2018 05:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT ST JOHNS RED INT GOYA INT  
02/10/2018 06:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE INT STM BLUE INT ST AMBROSE GRN INT  
02/10/2018 07:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE Senior GOYA SR ST VINCENT RED SR  
02/17/2018 01:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT STM RED INT ST JOHNS RED INT  
02/17/2018 02:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS Senior ST PATRICKS SR ST VINCENT RED SR  
02/17/2018 03:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS Senior CATHEDRAL SR ST VINVENT BLUE SR  
02/17/2018 04:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT ST OLAF INT ST VINCENT INT  
02/17/2018 05:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT STM BLUE INT ST JOHNS BLUE INT  
02/17/2018 06:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE INT ST AMBROSE ORG INT STM WHITE INT  
02/17/2018 07:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE INT ST JOHNS WHITE INT ST AMBROSE GRN INT  
02/24/2018 01:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS INT ST VINCENT INT ST AMBROSE GRN INT  
02/24/2018 03:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS Senior LOURDES MAGNA SR ST VINVENT BLUE SR  
02/24/2018 04:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS Senior ST AMBROSE SR ST VINVENT BLUE SR  
02/24/2018 05:00 PM JUDGE MEMORIAL HS Senior ST JOHN SR OLOL SALT LAKE SR  
02/24/2018 12:00 PM ST JOHNS Senior ST VINCENT RED SR ST AMBROSE SR  
02/24/2018 11:00 AM BLESSED SACRAMENT INT STM BLUE INT ST JOHNS RED INT  
02/24/2018 02:00 PM BLESSED SACRAMENT Senior OLOL SALT LAKE SR CATHEDRAL SR  
02/24/2018 10:00 AM PROPHET ELIAS INT ST JOHNS BLUE INT STM WHITE INT  
02/24/2018 06:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE INT ST JOHNS BLACK INT STM RED INT  
02/24/2018 07:00 PM ST THOMAS MORE INT ST AMBROSE ORG INT ST OLAF INT  
02/24/2018 02:00 PM ST ANNE INT GOYA INT ST JOHNS WHITE INT  
02/24/2018 03:00 PM ST ANNE Senior GOYA SR ST PATRICKS SR